Расписание 5 классов на 2017-2018 учебный год

(Не оценено)
Загрузка...

Уроки Время
Понедельник 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
география
Кульнева Ю.Н.  каб. 29
русский язык
Шутова С.А.   каб. 34
2 15.00-15.40 английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
русский язык
Шутова С.А.   каб. 34
физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
3 16.00-16.40 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
литература
Шутова С.А. каб.34
история
Вышегородских М.Г..  каб. 33
4 16.50-17.30 история
Грищук Е.Г.  каб. 14
английский язык
Осипова А.С.  каб. 39
русский язык
Шутова С.А.  каб. 34
5 17.40-18.20 биология
Левша Т.Г.  каб. 19
русский язык
Шутова С.А. каб. 34
английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
6 18.25-19.05 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
Вторник 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
математика
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
русский язык
Шутова С.А.  каб. 40
2 15.00-15.40 физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
история
Вышегородских М.Г..  каб. 33
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
3 16.00-16.40 технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
английский язык
Осипова А.С.  каб. 39
русский язык
Шутова С.А.  каб. 40
4 16.50-17.30 технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
математика
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
познай себя
Гопенко Е.П.  каб. 13
5 17.40-18.20 познай себя
Гопенко Е.П.     каб. 13
русский язык
Шутова С.А.  каб. 40
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
6 18.25-19.05 история
Грищук Е.Г.  каб. 14
Среда 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
обществознание
Гопенко Е.П.   каб. 14
технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
2 15.00-15.40 русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
3 16.00-16.40 обществознание
Грищук Е.Г.  каб. 14
математика
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
4 16.50-17.30 русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
русский язык
Шутова С.А.  каб.30
физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
5 17.40-18.20 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
математика
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
русский язык
Шутова С.А.  каб.30
6 18.25-19.05 литература
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
литература
Шутова С.А.  каб.30
Четверг 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
математика
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
география
Кульнева Ю.Н.  каб. 29
2 15.00-15.40 информатика
Анпилова М.Н., Белокриницкая В.В..  каб.  16/17
русский язык
Шутова С.А.  каб.40
английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
3 16.00-16.40 география
Кульнева Ю.Н.  каб. 29
познай себя
Гопенко Е.П.  каб.13
русский язык
Шутова С.А.  каб.40
4 16.50-17.30 русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
английский язык
Осипова А.С.  каб. 39
литература
Шутова С.А.  каб.40
5 17.40-18.20 литература
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
русский язык
Шутова С.А.  каб.40
информатика
Анпилова М.Н., Белокриницкая В.В..  каб.  16/17
6 18.25-19.05 литература
Шутова С.А.  каб.40
Пятница 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
биология
Левша Т.Г.  каб. 19
2 15.00-15.40 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
я в  команде
Федотова Т.Н.  каб. 29
английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
3 16.00-16.40 русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
биология
Левша Т.Г.  каб. 19
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
4 16.50-17.30 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
математика
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
я в  команде
Федотова Т.Н.  каб. 29
5 17.40-18.20 я в  команде
Федотова Т.Н.  каб. 29
технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
обществознание
Гопенко Е.П.  каб. 13
6 18.25-19.05 технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
Суббота 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 наглядная геометрия
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
история
Вышегородских М.Г..  каб. 33
музыка
Шапкарина Л.А.   каб.4.
2 15.00-15.40 русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
3 16.00-16.40 музыка
Шапкарина Л.А.   каб.4.
наглядная геометрия
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
4 16.50-17.30 русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
информатика
Анпилова М.Н., Белокриницкая В.В..  каб.  16/17
наглядная геометрия
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
5 17.40-18.20 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
музыка
Шапкарина Л.А.   каб.4.
история
Вышегородских М.Г..  каб. 33
6 18.25-19.05
Уроки Время
Понедельник 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 я в  команде
Федотова Т.Н. каб. 31
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
2 15.00-15.40 история
Вышегородских М.Г..  каб. 33
биология
Левша Т.Г.  каб. 19
3 16.00-16.40 английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
4 16.50-17.30 биология
Левша Т.Г.  каб. 19
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
5 17.40-18.20 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
история
Грищук Е.Г.  каб. 14
6 18.25-19.05 информатика
Анпилова М.Н., Белокриницкая В.В..  каб.  16/17
английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
Вторник 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 русский язык
Шубина В.Ю.  каб.27
география
Кульнева Ю.Н.  каб. 29
2 15.00-15.40 литература
Шубина В.Ю.  каб.27
познай себя
Гопенко Е.П.  каб. 13
3 16.00-16.40 обществознание
Гопенко Е.П.  каб. 13
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
4 16.50-17.30 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
5 17.40-18.20 русский язык
Шубина В.Ю.  каб.27
обществознание
Грищук Е.Г.  каб. 14
6 18.25-19.05
Среда 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
литература
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
2 15.00-15.40 русский язык
Шубина В.Ю.  каб.27
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
3 16.00-16.40 технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
4 16.50-17.30 технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
5 17.40-18.20 русский язык
Шубина В.Ю.  каб.27
русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
6 18.25-19.05 физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
Четверг 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 история
Вышегородских М.Г..  каб. 33
технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
2 15.00-15.40 география
Кульнева Ю.Н.  каб. 29
технология
Саюшева О.Г., Пятов А.В.
3 16.00-16.40 английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
4 16.50-17.30 физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
история
Грищук Е.Г.  каб. 14
5 17.40-18.20 познай себя
Гопенко Е.П.  каб.13
английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
6 18.25-19.05 литература
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
Пятница 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
я в  команде
Федотова Т.Н.  каб. 29
2 15.00-15.40 русский язык
Шубина В.Ю.  каб.27
физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
3 16.00-16.40 английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
информатика
Анпилова М.Н., Белокриницкая В.В..  каб.  16/17
4 16.50-17.30 физкультура  с/з
Дьякова В.И.
русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
5 17.40-18.20 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
английский язык
Есина Н.В., Осипова А.С.  каб.  10/39
6 18.25-19.05
Суббота 0 13.10-13.50
1 14.00-14.40 русский язык
Шубина В.Ю.  каб.27
математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
2 15.00-15.40 музыка
Шапкарина Л.А.   каб.4.
наглядная геометрия
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
3 16.00-16.40 литература
Шубина В.Ю.  каб.27
русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
4 16.50-17.30 математика
Сысоева О.Б.  каб. 26
музыка
Шапкарина Л.А.   каб.4.
5 17.40-18.20 наглядная геометрия
Чумичкина И.В.  каб.15
русский язык
Никифорова М.В.  каб.31
6 18.25-19.05

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

*